- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 6%
Sale 6%Cutter Chain Tube Link - 050144
TapeTech Parts$15.66$14.67CUTTER CHAIN TUBE LINK FOR AUTOMATIC TAPER -
Sale 5%
Sale 5%Pro Handle Adapter for Radius 360 & Trigon Sanders
Full Circle International$14.65$13.99Leverage is important when sanding. The ability to manipulate the work surface with a low center of gravity is extremely useful for detail sanding and removing stubborn ridges. The Pro Handle Adapter... -
Sale 41%
Sale 41%Sheetrock 10" Classic Blue Steel Drywall Taping Knife
USG-Sheetrock$21.99$13.00Enlarged hammer for striking and writing Tapered neck makes it easy to maneuver Slip-resistant comfort soft grip Rust-resistant blade -
Sale 3%
Sale 3%HYDE Black & Silver Hammer Head Flexible 5" Knife
Hyde$13.32$12.95Hyde 5" Flexible Blade with desired flex point for applying and smoothing compound and taping joints. Black & Silver joint knives have a high carbon steel blade. Ideal flex point for spreading... -
Sale 14%
Sale 14%Radius 360 Power Pad For PC7800
Full Circle International$14.99$12.95The Power Pad by Full Circle International allows you to use your Radius 360 Discs with the Porter Cable 7800 and Flex Power Sanders. It has a structural backing material that prevents premature... -
Sale 4%
-
Sale 42%
-
Sale 77%
-
Sale 65%
Sale 65%Handle Bracket w/ Bushing (DISCONTINUED PART) - 884003
TapeTech Parts$35.19$12.32Tapetech has Discontinued this part. TapeTech Extendable Handle Bracket w/ Bushing 884003B -
Sale 56%
Sale 56%Spring Housing - 882039
TapeTech Parts$25.76$11.33TapeTech Replacement Spring Housing for Extendable Flat Box Handle -
Sale 32%
Sale 32%KRAFT 12" Blue Steel Taping Knife
Kraft$13.26$9.00High strength yellow plastic handle Fitted with a flexible lightweight blade -
Sale 9%